Trusted by over 1,000 ★★★★★ | Veteran Owned

Dumpster Rental
Carlisle-Rockledge

Delivered with the Effort Your Project Deserves

Fast Delivery
Honest Pricing
Veteran Owned
Scroll for more
1,000+
Happy Customers
Same Day
Delivery Available
10-40 Yard
Containers
Porta Potties
Available
Veteran Owned
& Operated
5-Star Service
Guaranteed

WE BUILT THIS COMPANY ON SOMETHING SIMPLE

Show up. Do the job right. Make sure the customer doesn't have to worry about this part of their project.

At Perez Dumpster Services, that's not a mission statement on a wall. It's how the phone gets answered, how the bins get placed, and how the invoice gets written. Every rental we do in Carlisle-Rockledge carries the weight of a family name — and that means we don't cut corners on the things that matter to you.

You've got a project to run. A home to renovate. A property to clear. A job site to manage. Let us carry the debris end of it. We'll make sure you never have to think about the bin again after you book.

WHO CALLS PEREZ DUMPSTER SERVICES — AND WHY

  • You're tackling a renovation that's generating serious debris volume
  • You need to clear out a property and don't have time for multiple trips to the dump
  • You're a contractor who needs a dependable bin vendor with no drama
  • You're managing a roofing job and the shingles need somewhere to land
  • You've got concrete, brick, or heavy masonry coming out of a project
  • You're doing a landscaping cleanout with more organic debris than your trash service handles
  • You need portable sanitation for a job site or outdoor event

If your project generates more waste than fits in a trash can, Perez Dumpster Services has the right container for your address in Carlisle-Rockledge, AL.

THE BINS WE DELIVER — WHAT EACH ONE IS BUILT FOR

Perfect fit for every project size in Carlisle-Rockledge, AL

10
Yard Roll-Off

Built for focused, single-scope projects. Holds roughly 3 full pickup truck loads.

  • Single-room gut renovations
  • Small roofing repair jobs
  • Garage and storage unit cleanouts
  • Light landscaping and yard debris
15
Yard Roll-Off

The step-up bin for projects that have outgrown the 10. Holds roughly 4.5 pickup truck loads.

  • Deck and full fence removal
  • Partial kitchen remodel
  • Two-room combined renovation
  • Medium landscaping cleanouts
MOST POPULAR
20
Yard Roll-Off in Carlisle-Rockledge, AL

Our most-rented container. Holds roughly 6 pickup truck loads.

  • Full kitchen & bathroom gut
  • Roofing tear-off
  • Full interior cleanout
  • Estate cleanout
30
Yard Roll-Off

For larger residential projects and all commercial work. Holds roughly 9 pickup truck loads.

40
Yard Roll-Off

Maximum volume for high-output commercial projects. Holds roughly 12 pickup truck loads.

Concrete and Heavy-Debris Bins in Carlisle-Rockledge, AL

Required any time concrete, brick, masonry, or soil is a significant part of your load.

  • Driveway and patio demolition
  • Foundation and masonry work
  • Tile flooring removal at scale
  • Clean fill and soil disposal

TWO REAL PROJECTS FROM Carlisle-Rockledge, AL

Estate Cleanout Under Time Pressure

A family in Carlisle-Rockledge had two weeks to clear a four-bedroom property. We recommended and delivered a 30-yard bin. Property cleared, bin picked up on day seven, estate sale on schedule.

Roofing Contractor Direct-Load

Positioned a 20-yard roll-off for direct shingle drop. Job ran cleaner and faster. Pickup confirmed same day.

PORTABLE TOILET AND RESTROOM RENTAL IN Carlisle-Rockledge

One company for both dumpster and sanitation needs across Carlisle-Rockledge, AL.

Standard Construction Porta Potties
ADA-Accessible & Flushable Units
Luxury Restroom Trailers

What Makes a Dumpster Delivery Go Smoothly

Here's what our drivers wish every customer in Carlisle-Rockledge, AL knew before delivery day.

  • Clear the placement area completely. Move vehicles, bins, and materials before the truck arrives.
  • Tell us about surface conditions at booking. Soft lawn, gravel, pavers — we plan accordingly.
  • Confirm overhead clearance. Power lines and tree branches are critical.
  • Handle access issues the night before. Gates, codes, neighbor vehicles.
PRE-DELIVERY CHECKLIST: ✓ Placement area cleared ✓ Surface conditions shared ✓ Overhead clearances noted ✓ Access issues handled

WHAT CUSTOMERS HAVE SAID

"I called Perez for a kitchen renovation cleanout... That kind of straightforward professionalism is harder to find than it should be."

— Nora J., Homeowner

"Perez Dumpster Services has become my go-to... The bin placement is thoughtful, the pickups are on schedule, and when I call, someone picks up."

— Ray T., General Contractor

YOUR PROJECT HAS ENOUGH TO MANAGE.
LET US CARRY THIS PART.

Click Here to Call (203) 547-7583

We'll ask the right questions, put the right bin on your property, and make sure this part of your project runs exactly the way it should.

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How do I book a dumpster rental with Perez Dumpster Services in Carlisle-Rockledge?

Call us directly or book online. Tell us your project type, what debris you're generating, where the bin will go, and your delivery date. We'll recommend a size, give you a complete price, and confirm your delivery window — all in one conversation.

What's the standard rental period for a dumpster in Carlisle-Rockledge, AL?

Most rentals run 7 to 14 days. Short-term rentals for quick cleanouts are available. Extensions are available if your project runs longer — just contact us before the rental period ends.

What isn't accepted in Perez dumpsters?

Hazardous materials including paint, solvents, propane, automotive fluids, asbestos, batteries, electronics, and tires are not accepted. Standard renovation debris, household junk, yard waste, roofing materials, and furniture are all fine.

Do you require a permit for dumpster placement in Carlisle-Rockledge?

Street placement typically requires a permit from the city. Driveway placement usually doesn't. We'll advise on what applies to your address when you book.

Does Perez Dumpster Services serve all parts of Carlisle-Rockledge, AL?

We serve Carlisle-Rockledge and the surrounding area. Give us your address and we'll confirm coverage and typical delivery lead time for your location.

Call (203) 547-7583

Our Waste Management Services in Carlisle-Rockledge, AL

Dumpster Rental

We Serve These Areas

Dumpster Rentals Brickerville, PADumpster Rentals Holtsville, NYDumpster Rentals Ash Grove, MODumpster Rentals Orangeburg, NYDumpster Rentals Lake City, MNDumpster Rentals Tatamy, PADumpster Rentals La Junta, CODumpster Rentals Watertown, TNDumpster Rentals Ritzville, WADumpster Rentals Aztec, NMDumpster Rentals Kingsburg, CADumpster Rentals Brookhaven, PADumpster Rentals Rio Grande, NJDumpster Rentals Woodville, TXDumpster Rentals Yacolt, WADumpster Rentals Inverness Highlands North, FLDumpster Rentals Dunlap, INDumpster Rentals Sleepy Hollow, WYDumpster Rentals Beach Haven West, NJDumpster Rentals Clinton, NYDumpster Rentals Hometown, ILDumpster Rentals Roseau, MNDumpster Rentals Weston Mills, NYDumpster Rentals West Branch, MIDumpster Rentals West Hattiesburg, MSDumpster Rentals Tazewell, VADumpster Rentals Dayton, VADumpster Rentals Gardnerville, NVDumpster Rentals San Pablo, NMDumpster Rentals Choctaw Lake, OHDumpster Rentals Cherry Hill, VADumpster Rentals Sumner, IADumpster Rentals Loch Sheldrake, NYDumpster Rentals Chilhowie, VADumpster Rentals South Burlington, VTDumpster Rentals Scotland Neck, NCDumpster Rentals Mont Alto, PADumpster Rentals Hanley Hills, MODumpster Rentals Deschutes River Woods, ORDumpster Rentals Quartzsite, AZDumpster Rentals Sterling, VADumpster Rentals Covington, INDumpster Rentals Ravenna, NEDumpster Rentals Zebulon, NCDumpster Rentals Granite Falls, MNDumpster Rentals Craig, CODumpster Rentals Naples Manor, FLDumpster Rentals Coalfield, TNDumpster Rentals Harwood Heights, ILDumpster Rentals Rockwood, VA